Teams Men - Main Draw

Overview

Teams Men - Main Draw

Pos. Country Team Name Player 1 Player 2 Entry Pts. Entry Tech. Pts. Seed Pts. Seed Tech. Pts.
1 CHN   Ch. Y. Liu/T. Y. Yan Chuanyong Liu Tingyang Yan 0 0 37 37
2 BRA   Adrielson/Renato Adrielson Dos Santos Silva Renato Andrew Lima de Carvalho 0 0 141 141
3 MEX   Gaxiola/Cardenas Josue Gaston Gaxiola Leyva Jose Angel Cardenas Valdez 0 0 100 100
4 NOR   Thelle/Sørum Jakob Solgaard Thelle Aleksander Sandlie Sørum 0 0 274 282
5 SUI   Breer/Haussener Florian Breer Yves Haussener 0 0 383 387
6 POL   Paszkowski/Lewicki Mateusz Paszkowski Maciej Lewicki 0 0 144 144
7 RUS   Kramarenko/Ivanov Aleksandr Kramarenko Vasilii Ivanov 0 0 106 106
8 CHN   E. Nu/W.M.Liu Eraili Nu Weiming Liu 0 0 6 6
9 THA   Jatoopon/B. Marudet Jatoopon Saenyoot Marudet Buntem 0 0 237 237
10 GER   Thole, J./Pfretzschner Julius Thole Lukas Pfretzschner 0 0 756 890
11 KAZ   Dmitriyev/Yelubayev Yegor Dmitriyev Yerlan Yelubayev 0 0 64 64
12 AUS   Burnett/Ferguson Paul Burnett Marcus Ferguson 0 0 272 272
13 NED   Blom/Penninga Mees Blom Ruben Penninga 0 0 572 624
14 CAN   Mend/Sorra Logan Mend Tomas Sorra 0 0 0 0
15 ARG   Zelayeta/Amieva Mauro Zelayeta Bautista Amieva 0 0 60 60
16 CRC   Velluti/Guerra Nicolas Velluti Morales Fabian Guerra Esquivel 0 0 0 0
17 USA   Messenger/Wienckowski Clay Messenger Adam Wienckowski 0 0 56 56
18 MOZ   Andela/Mondlane Ronaldo Andela José Alberto Mondlane 0 0 0 0
19 LAT   Smits/Samoilovs M. Kristaps Smits Mihails Samoilovs 0 0 311 312
20 IRI   A.Aghajani/Javad.F Alireza Aghajanighasab Javad Firouzpourbandpei 0 0 136 136
21 MAR   Berdaa/Gharouti Anass Berdaa Soufiane Gharouti 0 0 0 0
22 CHI   Nacho Frazzoni/Tomas Schilling Ignacio Frazzoni Guazzini Tomas Schilling Arieta 0 0 50 50
23 NGR   Simon/Ogunshina Hilary Simon Obayemi Olorundare Ogunshina 0 0 0 0
24 HKG   Yiu Ming Kam/Chan Ka Ho WC Ming Kam Yiu Ka Ho Chan 0 0 48 48
25 EGY   Fayed/Omar Aly Fayed Omar Fayed 0 0 0 0
26 INA   Imtaq/Ilham Imtaq Shihab Ilham Akbar 0 0 32 32
27 COD   Phezo/Sala Luamba Fernand Phezo Perpetu Sala Luamba 0 0 0 0
28 RUS   Gorbenko/Saraev Sergey Gorbenko Anton Saraev 0 0 162 162
29 BRA   Gabriel/Rafael Gabriel Heilborn Gouveia Rafael José Mendonça de Queiroz 0 0 140 140
30 ESP   Jiménez/Huerta A. Óscar Jiménez Gutiérrez Alejandro Huerta Pastor 0 0 252 252
31 ITA   Cappio/Windisch Paolo Cappio Jakob Windisch 0 0 126 126
32 AUT   Kindl/Klaffinger Moritz Fabian Kindl Marian Klaffinger 0 0 102 102